Amtsstich 300m Einzelrangliste    
Sektion(en): (alle)    
 
Amtsstich 300m 28.03.2010

Rang Schütze
Punkte
Jahrgang
A-Kat.
Waffe
Ausz.
Sektion
T

1 Steiner Othmar
98
1967
E
Stagw
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
99
2 Renggli Beat
98
1955
S
Stgw90
KK
Buttisholz SV
97
3 Gebistorf Albert
97
1956
S
Stagw
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
97
4 Bossart Rolf
97
1963
S
Stagw
KK
Eich FSG
95
5 Bucher Beat
97
1953
S
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
94
6 Schmidli Walter
97
1956
S
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
94
7 Bucher Bettina
96
1985
E
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
99
8 Plüss Paul
96
1958
S
Stagw
KK
Sempach SG
96
9 Helfenstein Flavio
96
1989
E
Stagw
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
96
10 Pflugshaupt Ruedi
96
1969
E
Stgw90
KK
Sursee FS
95
11 Räber Christoph
96
1988
E
Stagw
KK
Oberkirch SG
94
12 Grüter Franz
95
1960
S
Stagw
KK
Sempach SG
99
13 Grossmann Max
95
1951
S
Stagw
KK
Sempach SG
98
14 Stucki Fritz
95
1969
E
Stagw
KK
Oberkirch SG
97
15 Mathis Markus
95
1985
E
Stgw90
KK
Buttisholz SV
96
16 Hertig Markus
95
1957
S
Stagw
KK
Sempach SG
92
17 Trachsel Walter
95
1963
S
Stgw57
KK
Oberkirch SG
92
18 Küng Martin
95
1975
E
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
89
19 Beck Markus
94
1958
S
Stgw57
KK
Mauensee SG
100
20 Limacher Martin
94
1975
E
Stagw
KA
Sempach SG
100
21 Riedweg Hans
94
1953
S
Stagw
KK
Wolhusen FSG
99
22 Erni Roland
94
1963
S
Stgw90
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
99
23 Matter Josef-Anton
94
1953
S
Stagw
KK
Nottwil FSG
98
24 Lindegger Pius
94
1965
E
Stgw57
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
98
25 Hirtenfelder Emanuel
94
1980
E
Stagw
KK
Sempach SG
98
26 Müller Othmar
94
1958
S
Stagw
KK
Buttisholz SV
97
27 Bisang Josef
94
1952
S
Stagw
KK
Nottwil FSG
95
28 Habermacher Martin
94
1982
E
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
94
29 Näf Othmar
94
1978
E
Stagw
KK
Eich FSG
90
30 Brun Hanspeter
94
1981
E
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
90
31 Staffelbach Erwin
93
1948
V
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
100
32 von Holzen Noldi
93
1956
S
Stagw
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
100
33 Sigrist Petra
93
1973
E
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
100
34 Schaller Bruno
93
1937
SV
Karabiner
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
99
35 Erni Cornel
93
1992
J
Stgw90
KA
Ruswil SV
99
36 Janssen Theo
93
1964
S
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
98
37 Jordi Fritz
93
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Winikon-Triengen SV
97
38 Estermann Armin
93
1978
E
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
97
39 Sigrist Markus
93
1975
E
Stagw
KK
Gunzwil FS
96
40 Kaufmann Bruno
93
1969
E
Stagw
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
95
41 Schmidiger Josef
93
1933
SV
Stagw
KK
Büron FSG
93
42 Rüttimann Werner
93
1950
V
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
93
43 Erni Fredy
93
1945
V
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
92
44 Schmidli Ernst
93
1946
V
Stgw57
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
92
45 Schenker Franz
93
1949
V
Stgw90
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
92
46 Warth Erwin
93
1952
S
Stagw
KK
Eich FSG
91
47 Burri Peter
93
1972
E
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
88
48 Steiner Peter
92
1967
E
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
100
49 Lötscher Adrian
92
1981
E
Stgw90
KK
Schlierbach FSV
100
50 Estermann Daniel
92
1973
E
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
99
51 Bühler Iwana
92
1990
J
Stgw90
KK
Ruswil SV
99
52 Birrer Hansruedi
92
1944
V
Karabiner
KK
Sempach SG
98
53 Heini Gerhard
92
1947
V
Stagw
KK
Oberkirch SG
98
54 Föhn Erika
92
1979
E
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
98
55 Matter Armin
92
1988
E
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
98
56 Erni Theres
92
1948
V
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
97
57 Dula Hans
92
1953
S
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
97
58 Schmidli Bruno
92
1982
E
Stgw90
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
97
59 Hocher Fritz
92
1943
V
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
96
60 Gilli Franz
92
1970
E
Stgw90
KA
Schlierbach FSV
95
61 Wyss Raphael
92
1988
E
Stgw90
KK
Büron FSG
95
62 Waltenspül Marcel
92
1990
J
Stgw90
KA
Eich FSG
95
63 Lampart Hans
92
1964
S
Stagw
KK
Buttisholz SV
94
64 Hüsler Roland
92
1976
E
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
94
65 Vonesch Peter
92
1964
S
Stagw
KK
Eich FSG
93
66 Näf Franz
92
1972
E
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
93
67 Marti Guido
92
1943
V
Karabiner
KK
Ruswil SV
92
68 Studer Josef
92
1950
V
Stgw57
KK
Wolhusen FSG
92
69 Hellmüller Hanspeter
92
1953
S
Stgw57
KK
Oberkirch SG
91
70 Geissbühler Roger
92
1960
S
Stgw90
KK
Schwarzenbach SG
91
71 Müller Hans
92
1928
SV
Karabiner
KK
Ruswil SV
88
72 Kronenberg Alois
91
1954
S
Stgw90
KK
Gunzwil FS
99
73 Lötscher Albert
91
1959
S
Stgw90
KK
Sempach SG
98
74 Vogel Stefan
91
1972
E
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
98
75 Betschart Andrea
91
1990
J
Stgw90
KK
Ruswil SV
98
76 Luterbach Robert
91
1950
V
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
97
77 Heini Beat
91
1959
S
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
97
78 Lischer Ruedi
91
1981
E
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
97
79 Wengert Josef
91
1938
SV
Karabiner
KK
Oberkirch SG
95
80 Sigrist Franz
91
1937
SV
Freigw
KK
Wolhusen FSG
94
81 Gysin Bruno
91
1946
V
Stgw57
KK
Mauensee SG
94
82 Betschart Daniel
91
1956
S
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
94
83 Leu Fritz
91
1945
V
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
93
84 Birrer Franz
91
1950
V
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
92
85 Rogger Stefan
91
1983
E
Stagw
KK
Oberkirch SG
92
86 Schumacher Oskar
91
1946
V
Stgw90
KK
Sempach SG
88
87 Hüsler Pius
91
1963
S
Stagw
KA
Nottwil FSG
87
88 Häcki Markus
91
1981
E
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
87
89 Roos Alois
91
1960
S
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
86
90 Bisang Franz
91
1955
S
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
85
91 Odermatt Werner
90
1948
V
Karabiner
KK
Winikon-Triengen SV
96
92 Niederberger Kurt
90
1945
V
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
95
93 Zihler Othmar
90
1948
V
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
95
94 Sidler Thomas
90
1966
E
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
95
95 Felix Adrian
90
1976
E
Stgw90
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
95
96 Gössi Werner
90
1937
SV
Stgw90
KK
Oberkirch SG
94
97 Cueni Urs
90
1949
V
Stagw
KK
Sempach SG
94
98 Gwerder Pascal
90
1976
E
Stagw
KK
Nottwil FSG
94
99 Matter Walter
90
1982
E
Stagw
KK
Nottwil FSG
94
100 Schaller Urs
90
1951
S
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
93
101 Arnold Markus
90
1955
S
Stgw90
KK
Ruswil SV
91
102 Burkhard Silvan
90
1987
E
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
91
103 Egli Anton
90
1945
V
Stgw57
KK
Gunzwil FS
90
104 Estermann-Habegger Marianne
90
1968
E
Stgw57
KK
Gunzwil FS
90
105 Birrer Markus
90
1983
E
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
90
106 Reichmuth Franz
90
1955
S
Stagw
KK
Ruswil SV
89
107 Häcki Julia
89
1951
S
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
99
108 Gisler Walter
89
1954
S
Stagw
KK
Gunzwil FS
99
109 Gilli Beat
89
1978
E
Stgw90
KK
Schlierbach FSV
99
110 Zwinggi Josef
89
1939
SV
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
97
111 Baumgartner Hugo
89
1943
V
Stgw90
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
96
112 Rogger Robert
89
1946
V
Stgw90
KK
Oberkirch SG
96
113 Joos Roland
89
1949
V
Stgw90
KK
Sursee FS
95
114 Habermacher Thomas
89
1973
E
Stgw90
KK
Oberkirch SG
95
115 Hafner Florian
89
1991
J
Stgw90
KA
Sursee FS
94
116 Zingg Alfred
89
1940
SV
Karabiner
KK
Nottwil FSG
93
117 Estermann Norbert
89
1975
E
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
92
118 Hafner Samuel
89
1994
JJ
Stgw90
KA
Sursee FS
92
119 Bienz Martin
89
1959
S
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
91
120 Achermann Josef
89
1975
E
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
90
121 Stocker Pius
89
1962
S
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
89
122 Arnold Martin
88
1967
E
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
99
123 Bossert Daniel
88
1960
S
Stgw90
KK
Sursee FS
98
124 Zumbühl Tobias
88
1989
E
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
98
125 Lampart Gabriela
88
1993
J
Stgw90
KK
Buttisholz SV
97
126 Troxler Niklaus
88
1934
SV
Karabiner
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
97
127 Wyss Albert
88
1972
E
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
97
128 Vassali Daniel
88
1969
E
Stagw
Oberkirch SG
96
129 Rölli Thomas
88
1973
E
Stgw90
KK
Buttisholz SV
96
130 Riedwyl Marcel
88
1979
E
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
96
131 Räber Philip
88
1990
J
Stagw
KK
Oberkirch SG
95
132 Hüsler Viktor
88
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
94
133 Brunner Hans
88
1958
S
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
94
134 Bossart Heidi
88
1967
E
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
94
135 Zwinggi Adrian
88
1970
E
Stgw57
KK
Gunzwil FS
93
136 Rüesch Hans
88
1939
SV
Stagw
KK
Sursee FS
92
137 Vonesch Philipp
88
1992
J
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
92
138 Bisang Hans
88
1962
S
Stagw
Nottwil FSG
91
139 Nick Jules
88
1953
S
Stgw90
KK
Schlierbach FSV
90
140 Lattion Marcel
88
1964
S
Stagw
Eich FSG
89
141 Burri Alex
88
1974
E
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
89
142 Wanner Benjamin
88
1994
JJ
Stgw90
KA
Winikon-Triengen SV
89
143 Rüeger Gerhard
88
1963
S
Stgw90
KK
Sempach SG
88
144 Eiholzer Franz
88
1936
SV
Karabiner
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
87
145 Hofstetter Josef
88
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
87
146 Vonesch-Arnold Margrith
88
1975
E
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
87
147 Ottiger Michael
88
1987
E
Stgw90
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
87
148 Lischer Walter
88
1952
S
Stgw57
KA
Sempach SG
86
149 Habermacher Walter
88
1972
E
Stgw90
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
85
150 Frank Werner
87
1954
S
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
100
151 Stadelmann Anton
87
1972
E
Stagw
Wolhusen FSG
100
152 Gut Karl
87
1944
V
Stgw90
KK
Sursee FS
98
153 Troxler Kaspar
87
1951
S
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
97
154 Buob Fredy
87
1944
V
Stgw90
KK
Gunzwil FS
96
155 Emmenegger Robert
87
1963
S
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
96
156 Nick Josef
87
1935
SV
Stgw90
KK
Büron FSG
95
157 Winiger Viktor
87
1942
V
Stgw90
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
95
158 Kohler Toni
87
1945
V
Stgw90
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
95
159 Sigrist Rosmarie
87
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Gunzwil FS
95
160 Nyffeler Eveline
87
1987
E
Stgw90
KA
Neudorf LU FSG
95
161 Estermann Othmar
87
1957
S
Stgw90
KA
Hildisrieden FSG
94
162 Wunderlin Erich
87
1936
SV
Karabiner
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
93
163 Zimmermann René
87
1967
E
Stgw90
KK
Wolhusen FSG
93
164 Estermann Franz
87
1944
V
Stgw57
KA
Mauensee SG
92
165 Bussmann Franz
87
1940
SV
Stgw57
KK
Ruswil SV
91
166 Bernet Josef
87
1955
S
Stgw90
KK
Oberkirch SG
91
167 Haradinay Meti
87
1958
S
Stgw90
KA
Gunzwil FS
91
168 Meyer Jonas
87
1993
J
Stgw90
KK
Ruswil SV
91
169 Bühlmann Josef
87
1948
V
Stgw57
KK
Ruswil SV
90
170 Hodel Reto
87
1967
E
Stagw
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
90
171 Kirchhofer Josef
87
1935
SV
Stgw57
KK
Büron FSG
88
172 Wirz Walter
87
1956
S
Stgw57
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
88
173 Kaufmann Reto
87
1971
E
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
88
174 Estermann Kurt
87
1971
E
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
87
175 Schumacher Walter
87
1931
SV
Freigw
KK
Ruswil SV
86
176 Küng Burkard
87
1946
V
Stagw
KK
Sursee FS
85
177 Wey Walter
87
1955
S
Stgw57
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
85
178 Vonesch Kasimir
87
1947
V
Stgw57
KK
Büron FSG
81
179 Grossenbacher Hansueli
86
1932
SV
Karabiner
KK
Büron FSG
99
180 Staffelbach Anton
86
1938
SV
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
99
181 Graber Robert
86
1953
S
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
97
182 Kaufmann Roger
86
1970
E
Stgw90
KK
Winikon-Triengen SV
97
183 Frank Werner
86
1952
S
Stgw57
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
93
184 Heer Hans
86
1972
E
Stgw90
KK
Schlierbach FSV
93
185 Egli Samuel
86
1950
V
Stgw57
KK
Wolhusen FSG
92
186 Brunner Josef
86
1942
V
Stgw90
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
89
187 Galliker Jakob
86
1955
S
Stgw57
KK
Gunzwil FS
89
188 Rogger Monika
86
1988
E
Stagw
Oberkirch SG
88
189 Bucher Luca
86
1996
JJ
Stgw90
KA
Wolhusen FSG
88
190 Steiger Hans
86
1948
V
Stgw90
KK
Schlierbach FSV
86
191 Wyss Michael
86
1991
J
Stgw90
KA
Schlierbach FSV
84
192 Kunz Markus
86
1964
S
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
83
193 Vonesch Bruno
85
1961
S
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
100
194 Wirz Irene
85
1968
E
Stgw90
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
97
195 Schmidlin Josef
85
1935
SV
Stgw90
KK
Buttisholz SV
94
196 Gilli Stefan
85
1972
E
Stgw90
KA
Schlierbach FSV
94
197 Wiederkehr Hans
85
1963
S
Stgw90
KA
Sempach SG
93
198 Dula Bernadette
85
1956
S
Stgw57
KA
Ruswil SV
92
199 Bühler Josef
85
1951
S
Stgw57
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
91
200 Meyer Armin
85
1959
S
Stgw90
KK
Ruswil SV
91
201 Hummel René
85
1970
E
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
90
202 Estermann Roger
85
1974
E
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
90
203 Troxler Anton
85
1939
SV
Stgw90
KK
Oberkirch SG
89
204 Betschart Rosa
85
1956
S
Stgw57
KK
Schlierbach FSV
89
205 Gerber Markus
85
1956
S
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
89
206 Willimann Josef
85
1963
S
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
89
207 Kunz Vreni
85
1967
E
Stgw90
KA
Eich FSG
89
208 Achermann Alois
85
1968
E
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
88
209 Emmenegger Walter
85
1949
V
Stgw90
KK
Sempach SG
87
210 Odermatt Josef
85
1931
SV
Karabiner
KK
Sempach SG
86
211 Wyss René
85
1956
S
Stgw90
KK
Büron FSG
85
212 Lang Marco
85
1982
E
Stgw90
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
85
213 Bucheli Hermine
85
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Hildisrieden FSG
77
214 Wehrlé Irène
84
1966
E
Stgw90
KK
Oberkirch SG
99
215 Waltenspül Roger
84
1990
J
Stgw90
KA
Eich FSG
98
216 Galliker Xaver
84
1936
SV
Karabiner
KK
Gunzwil FS
97
217 Wolfisberg Josef
84
1932
SV
Karabiner
KK
Eich FSG
95
218 Lischer Selina
84
1989
E
Stagw
Sempach SG
95
219 Feuz Eduard
84
1937
SV
Karabiner
KK
Ruswil SV
94
220 Brühlmann Jules
84
1942
V
Stgw57
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
94
221 Furrer Hubert
84
1961
S
Stgw57
KK
Schwarzenbach SG
93
222 Hug Markus
84
1972
E
Stgw90
KK
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
91
223 Müller Roger
84
1980
E
Stgw90
KK
Sempach SG
89
224 Clemente Heinrich
84
1960
S
Stgw90
KK
Schlierbach FSV
88
225 Häcki Josef
84
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Mauensee SG
87
226 Mattmann Urs
84
1976
E
Stgw90
KK
Rickenbach LU SG
87
227 Troxler Josef
84
1952
S
Stgw90
KK
Büron FSG
81
228 Seeholzer Bruno
84
1963
S
Stgw57
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
80
229 Bättig Armin
84
1971
E
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
80
230 Kunz Herbert
83
1946
V
Stgw90
KK
Nottwil FSG
95
231 Spoerlé Cécile
83
1957
S
Stgw90
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
94
232 Wespi Toni
83
1965
E
Stgw57
Nottwil FSG
94
233 Müller Markus
83
1973
E
Stagw
Sempach SG
94
234 Lattion Silvan
83
1992
J
Stgw90
KK
Eich FSG
93
235 Lang Franz
83
1947
V
Stgw90
KK
Neudorf LU FSG
92
236 Limacher Hans
83
1949
V
Stgw57
KK
Buttisholz SV
92
237 Stutz Beat
83
1962
S
Stgw90
Nottwil FSG
92
238 Stadelmann Bruno
83
1953
S
Stgw90
Hildisrieden FSG
90
239 Habermacher Dieter
83
1981
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
90
240 Kirchhofer Patrick
83
1992
J
Stgw90
KK
Büron FSG
89
241 Zettel Thomas
83
1981
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
88
242 Schmidli Silvia
83
1990
J
Stgw90
KK
Ruswil SV
88
243 Warth Romy
83
1954
S
Stgw90
Eich FSG
79
244 Burkard Werner
83
1945
V
Stgw90
KK
Sempach SG
77
245 Betschart Xaver
83
1952
S
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
76
246 Häfliger Daniel
82
1968
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
94
247 Habermacher Marcel
82
1972
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
94
248 Heer Peter
82
1981
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
94
249 Göldlin Franz
82
1951
S
Stgw57
Mauensee SG
93
250 Graber Markus
82
1960
S
Stgw57
Sursee FS
93
251 Gebistorf Martina
82
1989
E
Stgw90
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
93
252 Estermann Willi
82
1952
S
Stgw90
Nottwil FSG
92
253 Flühler Beat
82
1985
E
Stgw90
Winikon-Triengen SV
90
254 Marti Josef
82
1938
SV
Karabiner
KK
Ruswil SV
88
255 Fischer Viktor
82
1944
V
Freigw
Wolhusen FSG
88
256 Häfeli Urs
82
1963
S
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
88
257 Käppeli Markus
82
1967
E
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
88
258 Stirnimann Josef
82
1933
SV
Karabiner
KK
Sempach SG
87
259 Galliker Otto
82
1964
S
Stagw
Buttisholz SV
85
260 Ziswiler Ruedi
82
1951
S
Stagw
Oberkirch SG
81
261 Bättig Sepp
82
1956
S
Stgw90
Eich FSG
80
262 Rogger Simon
82
1988
E
Stgw90
Oberkirch SG
71
263 Lindegger Marcel
81
1994
JJ
Stgw90
KA
Schlierbach FSV
99
264 Von Rotz Cornelia
81
1969
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
98
265 Zwahlen Severin
81
1979
E
Stgw90
Buttisholz SV
98
266 Müller Urs
81
1960
S
Stgw57
Rickenbach LU SG
97
267 Lang Anton
81
1956
S
Stgw90
Eich FSG
96
268 Kamber Thomas
81
1981
E
Stgw90
Sempach SG
94
269 Kunz Hans-Peter
81
1956
S
Stgw57
Oberkirch SG
93
270 Lötscher Pirmin
81
1981
E
Stgw90
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
93
271 Helfenstein Hans
81
1932
SV
Stgw57
KK
Sempach SG
92
272 Lampart Anita
81
1995
JJ
Stgw90
KA
Buttisholz SV
91
273 Kiener Josef
81
1960
S
Stgw57
Buttisholz SV
89
274 Duss Josef
81
1933
SV
Stgw90
KK
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
88
275 Lischer Christian
81
1988
E
Stgw90
Oberkirch SG
87
276 Niederberger Albert
81
1946
V
Stgw57
Gunzwil FS
86
277 Furrer Fredy
81
1955
S
Stgw57
Schwarzenbach SG
86
278 Wüthrich Ivan
81
1977
E
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
81
279 Penasa Bruno
81
1984
E
Stgw90
Winikon-Triengen SV
75
280 Hüsler Fredi
80
1948
V
Stgw57
Rickenbach LU SG
98
281 Fläcklin Othmar
80
1971
E
Stgw90
Sursee FS
92
282 Koller René
80
1961
S
Stgw90
Einzelschützen
91
283 Aebischer Hans
80
1950
V
Stgw90
Neudorf LU FSG
90
284 Estermann Erwin
80
1974
E
Stgw90
Hildisrieden FSG
89
285 Graber Pirmin
80
1990
J
Stgw90
Buttisholz SV
88
286 Aregger Peter
80
1942
V
Stgw57
Wolhusen FSG
87
287 Kirchhofer René
80
1963
S
Stgw57
Büron FSG
87
288 Gassmann Josef
80
1976
E
Stgw57
Winikon-Triengen SV
69
289 Roos Armin
79
1977
E
Stagw
Buttisholz SV
96
290 Süess Edy
79
1947
V
Stgw90
Sempach SG
94
291 Hafner Bettina
79
1993
J
Stgw90
Sursee FS
91
292 Winiger Lisbeth
79
1947
V
Stgw90
Neudorf LU FSG
90
293 Meier Xaver
79
1972
E
Stgw90
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
90
294 Cueni Benno
79
1981
E
Stgw90
Sempach SG
89
295 Boettcher Wolfgang
79
1950
V
Stgw57
Schwarzenbach SG
83
296 Thürig Christian
78
1978
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
95
297 Stalder Jakob
78
1940
SV
Stgw57
Ruswil SV
93
298 Fleischli Pius
78
1966
E
Stgw57
Hildisrieden FSG
88
299 Bachofer Alfred
78
1933
SV
Karabiner
Neudorf LU FSG
85
300 Wanner Martina
78
1987
E
Stgw90
Winikon-Triengen SV
84
301 Hebler Josef
78
1923
SV
Karabiner
Buttisholz SV
81
302 Hebler Reto
78
1990
J
Stgw90
Buttisholz SV
80
303 Steiger Franz
78
1936
SV
Karabiner
Schlierbach FSV
75
304 Kaufmann Tino
78
1974
E
Stgw90
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
75
305 Estermann Alois
77
1930
SV
Karabiner
Hildisrieden FSG
98
306 Schmid Annelis
77
1964
S
Stgw90
Eich FSG
95
307 Flückiger Gottfried
77
1935
SV
Stgw90
Buttisholz SV
90
308 Felix Alois
77
1939
SV
Stgw57
Neudorf LU FSG
90
309 Müller Markus
77
1962
S
Stgw90
Neudorf LU FSG
87
310 Dali Andreas
77
1983
E
Stgw90
Mauensee SG
85
311 Schenker Fredy
77
1952
S
Stgw57
Schwarzenbach SG
83
312 Cueni Adrian
77
1976
E
Stgw90
Sempach SG
76
313 Flury Martin
77
1965
E
Stgw90
Gunzwil FS
75
314 Galli Patrick
76
1973
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
98
315 Hodel Peter
76
1936
SV
Karabiner
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
93
316 Gwerder Franz
76
1947
V
Stgw90
Nottwil FSG
93
317 Estermann Anton
76
1973
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
93
318 Vogt Peter
76
1948
V
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
86
319 Kirchhofer Lukas
76
1994
JJ
Stgw90
Büron FSG
82
320 Mathis Trudi
76
1955
S
Stgw90
Neuenkirch-Hellbühl Schützen
81
321 Lauber Marco
76
1996
JJ
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
74
322 Ineichen Josef
75
1936
SV
Stgw57
Sempach SG
97
323 Odermatt Walter
75
1960
S
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
93
324 Amrein Adolf
75
1930
SV
Stgw57
Neudorf LU FSG
91
325 Staffelbach Erwin
75
1980
E
Stgw90
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
84
326 Arnold Xaver
75
1937
SV
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
82
327 Ambauen Michelle
75
1995
JJ
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
74
328 Troxler Paul
75
1965
E
Stgw90
Hildisrieden FSG
68
329 Troxler Erich
74
1986
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
99
330 Keist Adrian
74
1980
E
Stgw90
Mauensee SG
95
331 Schmidlin Armin
74
1981
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
90
332 Arnold Martin
74
1981
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
88
333 Estermann Andreas
74
1964
S
Stgw57
Hildisrieden FSG
86
334 Arnold André
74
1961
S
Stgw90
Büron FSG
81
335 Kaufmann Alois
74
1935
SV
Stgw90
Nottwil FSG
77
336 Riechsteiner Pius
73
1950
V
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
99
337 Fuchs Nadja
73
1987
E
Stgw90
Buttisholz SV
87
338 Wyss Peter
73
1990
J
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
84
339 Heini Stefan
73
1976
E
Stgw90
Oberkirch SG
71
340 Blanc Raymond
73
1945
V
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
68
341 Hummel Werner
72
1972
E
Stgw90
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
94
342 Wittwer Adrian
72
1989
E
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
87
343 Schmidlin Robert
72
1969
E
Stgw90
Büron FSG
79
344 Prassl René
70
1963
S
Stgw90
Nottwil FSG
95
345 Marbot Samuel
70
1952
S
Stgw90
Schwarzenbach SG
88
346 Estermann Max
70
1946
V
Stgw57
Rickenbach LU SG
74
347 Felber Domink
70
1989
E
Stgw90
Büron FSG
74
348 Galliker Hans
69
1949
V
Stgw57
Schwarzenbach SG
89
349 Schärli Raphael
69
1983
E
Stgw90
Sursee FS
63
350 Rinert David
68
1979
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
96
351 Regli Ramon
67
1996
JJ
Stgw90
Wolhusen FSG
95
352 Imbach Josef
67
1934
SV
Karabiner
Wolhusen FSG
73
353 Vogel Franz
66
1983
E
Stgw90
Sursee FS
88
354 Bolliger Dieter
66
1959
S
Stgw57
Schwarzenbach SG
86
355 Kottmann Jost
66
1941
V
Stgw90
Sempach SG
71
356 Küng Josef
64
1963
S
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
88
357 Estermann Theo
64
1944
V
Stgw57
Hildisrieden FSG
77
358 Wiederkehr Tony
63
1950
V
Stgw57
Einzelschützen
74
359 Galliker Josef
62
1931
SV
Stgw90
Knutwil-St.Erhard WV
89
360 Stocker Sylvester
62
1936
SV
Karabiner
Gunzwil FS
78
361 Troxler Marina
62
1986
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
59
362 Hintermann Marc
59
1990
J
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
74
363 Gerber Bruno
58
1962
S
Stgw57
Rickenbach LU SG
69
364 Rinert Hanspeter
53
1978
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
81
365 Hintermann Brigitte
52
1984
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
70
366 Hartmann Peter
50
1971
E
Stgw90
Schlierbach FSV
40
367 Vogel Hans-Ueli
42
1957
S
Stgw90
Schwarzenbach SG
88
368 Artale Andreana
28
1972
E
Stgw90
Rickenbach LU SG
0
369 Pisaniello Luigi
0
1955
S
Stgw57
Mauensee SG
0